Search by Biz Keywords Browse by Biz Keywords within the marketplace. Or
South Africa B2B Directory - Browse by Country
South Africa B2B Portal
Companies, Trade Leads, Products
 Home   Browse by Country   Quick Search   Site Map   Terms of Service   Help

 Join Free   Login   Forgot Password?  Link to Us   Use our Content
Directory  My Trade Leads  Add Trade Lead  Send Targeted Trade Leads  Trade Alert  Trade Leads by Country

Trade Leads Directory -> All Trade Leads -> Offers to Sell Product Showroom
NEW! >> Send your Buying Request to "hp transceiver" Sellers!
Search:       
 Or  And  Exact Phrase   Offers to Buy Offers to Sell Business Opportunities
SouthAfricaB2B.co.za - View Trade Leads
Join FREE!   
Manufacturers  Distributors / Wholesalers  Trading Companies  Agents  Buying Offices  Importers / Exporters
7 Trade Leads found that match your criteria.
Results for: "hp" and "transceiver"
Showing results from 1 to 7.
Show More Similar "hp transceiver" Results
 
  
*** NEW! Show Most Recent Trade Leads First

Bid Type Language / Subject
0SellHP Procurve J4858C
J4858C HP PROCURVE GIGABIT SX-LC MINI-GBIC J4859C HP ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GB J8161A HP PROCURVE SWITCH 5300 XL 10/100-T... ...RVE SWITCH 5300 XL 10/100-TX POE MODULE J9150A HP PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER J9150A-Bulk HP PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ SR TRANSCEIVER J9151A HP PROCURVE X1...

Posted on: 2016-10-17 from China - Shanghai
  Computers & Software
China
0SellHP AJ716A and AJ718A SFP Transceiver Module
We have the follows stock to offer. HP 8Gb Fibre Channel Transceiver Module (AJ716A), New original @US$40.00 ... We have the follows stock to offer. HP 8Gb Fibre Channel Transceiver Module (AJ716A), New original @US$40.00 HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wav...

Posted on: 2015-11-08 from Hong Kong - Hong Kong
  Computers & SoftwareWinyao International Limited  
Top Member - Become a Top Member Hong Kong
0SellCisco
... need, please ask me for price. We are agent of Cisco, Fortinet, Juniper, HP, Dell etc. Skype: lilysun038 With special channels, We can provice the ... ...firewall EHWIC/HWIC/WIC/VWIC/VIC interface card SFP/GBIC/X2/XFP/XENPAK transceiver Cisc

Posted on: 2014-12-01 from China - Beijing
  Computers & Software
China
0SellFinisar SFP Transceiver
...sceiver for BROCADE 57 000012 01 8Gb 850nm SFP Transceiver for BROCADE HP HP AJ716A HP AJ718A ALL products are new and original 8 units per pl... We have the follow to offer FINISAR FTLF8528P2BCV 8Gb 850nm SFP Transceiver FTLF8528P2BNV 8Gb 850nm SFP Transceiver FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb 850nm Mul...

Posted on: 2012-05-21 from Hong Kong - Hong Kong
  Computers & SoftwareWinyao International Limited  
Top Member - Become a Top Member Hong Kong
0Sell1600 HP STEEL TWIN SCREW TUGBOAT FOR SALE
...4.15 M GRT / NRT: 217 / 66 Tons Bollard Pull: 20 T Main Engine: 2 x 800 HP Yanmar 6N165-EN @ 1400 rpm with Kort Nozzle Estimated Speed: 10 Knots Au... ...Radar JRC JMA 2253 GPS Nawigator Furuno GP 31 SSB MF / HF Marine Transceiver Furuno FS 1503 VHF Marine Radio Icom M IC M45 VHF Marine Radio ...

Posted on: 2012-07-07 from Thailand - Krung Thep Mahanakhon (Bangkok)
  Transportation
Thailand
0SellXENPAK and XFP 10G
...mpatible with the equipments and SFP of Cisco,H3C,   huawei, HP, Nortel, Dlink,3COM, etc. 4.ISO9001,FCC, CE, BACL, RoHS certificates Co... XENPAK and XFP 10G Gigac offer optical transceiver used in datdcommunication and telecommunication with competitive price and...

Posted on: 2010-10-13 from China - Sichuan
  Telecommunications
China
0SellSFP transceiver/module
...BIC, SFP and DWDM compatible transceiver, 100%compatible with cisco, 3com, HP, Nortel, Juniper, Foundry, Enterasys, Linksys, Extreme, Alcatel, Finisar, ... Sell: 10GB SFP+,XENPAK, X2, XFP, GBIC, SFP and DWDM compatible transceiver, 100%compatible with cisco, 3com, HP, Nortel, Juniper, Foundry, Enterasys,...

Posted on: 2010-10-25 from China - Guangdong
  Computers & Software
China
  
  
Related Site Sections:
Show More Trade Leads: hp and transceiver Show More Results:
   "hp" and "transceiver"

Companies
Products
Members Login
 E-Mail Address:
 
 Password:
 
  Store my password
 Forgot password?
 Can't login?

 Not a member?
 Register for FREE!

Browse by Continent
Browse by Continent


What's New?

Companies
Products
Trade Leads
Buying Requests
Selling Offers
Opportunities
Quick Links
  Home
  Browse by Country
  Browse Trade Leads
  Browse Companies
  Browse Products
  Top Products
  Top Searches
  Top Sites
  Browse Biz Keywords
  Partner / Trade Links
Advertisement



More Resources
Company Directory
Trade Lead Directory
Product Directory

Home - Terms - FAQ - Companies - Trade Leads - Products - Biz Keywords - Link to Us - About Us - Contact Us - South African Products - Quick Guide
Copyright � 2002 - 2015 - SouthAfricaB2B.co.za - All Rights Reserved. Powered by www.tradeholding.com
Statistics: Companies: 649,400+, Trade Leads: 162,600+, Products: 106,100+, Contacts / Replies: 8,240,200+
There are currently 1259 users online browsing our B2B network. 23:41 GMT, Friday, June 18, 2021
Privacy Policy
Important Notice! TradeHolding.com B2B Network does not provide an escrow service! Any member who asks you to pay for their products by Western Union to an agent of "TradeHolding.com B2B Network" is fraud and should be immediately reported to us. Do not pay anything to any member who states your money will be added to TradeHolding.com safety deposit account!
All Trade Leads / Offers / Products / Company Profiles / Images and other user-posted contents are posted by the user and SouthAfricaB2B.co.za and TradeHolding.com B2B Network shall not be held liable for any such content. However, TradeHolding.com B2B Network respects the intellectual property, copyright, trademark, trade secret or any other personal or proprietary third party rights and expects the same from others. For concerns, please contact us.